Car: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{|class="wikitable" |date |mileage |note |- |2011-10-18 |147555 |oil change, replaced rear brake pads (A&A tire and auto) |}") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011-10-18 | |2011-10-18 | ||
| | |147546 | ||
|oil change, replaced rear brake pads (A&A tire and auto) | |oil (and oil filter) change, replaced rear brake pads, changed transmission fluid (A&A tire and auto) | ||
|- | |||
|2013-02-04 | |||
|155054 | |||
|oil (and oil filter) change, changed transmission fluid (supposed to do this every 3 oil changes) (A&A tire and auto) | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:36, 10 February 2013
date | mileage | note |
2011-10-18 | 147546 | oil (and oil filter) change, replaced rear brake pads, changed transmission fluid (A&A tire and auto) |
2013-02-04 | 155054 | oil (and oil filter) change, changed transmission fluid (supposed to do this every 3 oil changes) (A&A tire and auto) |